Kommunemesterskab 2008

Resultatliste

Hedensted Kommunemesterskab 15 m  2008

15m Gevær – Klasse BK1
1 07-21049 Louise Christiansen 004-Glud Skytteforening 200 / 12
2 07-77332 Jacob Madsen 004-Glud Skytteforening 198 / 8
3 07-79858 Tanja Kandborg 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 198 / 7
15m Gevær – Klasse BK2
1 07-20796 Kasper Rønnow Jørgensen 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 199 / 10
2 07-79888 Christian Nissen 004-Glud Skytteforening 194 / 6
3 07-34589 Tobias Novak 423-Tørring Idrætsforening 194 / 6
4 07-79860 Martin Jessen 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 193 / 4
5 07-19828 Mads Lerche 004-Glud Skytteforening 191 / 5
15m Gevær – Klasse BK3
1 07-83605 Peter Jensen 004-Glud Skytteforening 194 / 5
2 07-83964 Kasper Kjær Laursen 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 190 / 5
3 07-83604 Morten Jensen 004-Glud Skytteforening 189 / 3
4 07-34761 Sara R. F. Nielsen 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 189 / 3
5 07-79859 Theis Kandborg 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 189 / 2
6 07-83600 Mathias Rasmussen 006-Klejs Skytteforening 182 / 0
15m Gevær – Klasse BK4
1 07-84769 Esben Mark Nørholm 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 192 / 4
2 07-83603 Rasmus Jespersen 004-Glud Skytteforening 186 / 0
15m Gevær – Klasse J1
1 07-20960 Patrick Dyrby 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 198 / 13
2 07-21272 Daniel Vase 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 196 / 9
15m Gevær – Klasse J2
1 07-74501 Michael Lenger 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 192 / 3
2 07-19990 Anja Sommer 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 188 / 1
3 07-20012 Frederik Laursen 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 186 / 3
4 07-19954 Regitze Sommer 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 184 / 0
15m Gevær – Klasse UNG
1 07-20019 Christian Laursen 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 180 / 0
2 07-34591 Thor Heick 423-Tørring Idrætsforening 170 / 0
15m Gevær – Klasse 1
1 07-35077 Berit Andersen 423-Tørring Idrætsforening 190 / 5
2 07-34977 Jørgen Andersen 423-Tørring Idrætsforening 187 / 1
15m Gevær – Klasse 2
1 07-34585 Vagn Koch 423-Tørring Idrætsforening 181 / 0
15m Gevær – Klasse 3
1 07-20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 175 / 0
15m Gevær – Klasse 4
1 07-34791 Henrik Nielsen 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 160 / 0
15m Gevær – Klasse V1
1 07-20964 Ole Hansen 004-Glud Skytteforening 198 / 4
2 07-20760 Ove Kusk 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 195 / 6
3 07-19960 Ove Rasmussen 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 192 / 6
4 07-21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen 004-Glud Skytteforening 192 / 3
5 07-34583 Viggo Jensen 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 191 / 7
6 07-34700 Else Marie Nielsen 006-Klejs Skytteforening 189 / 2
7 07-34631 Leif Andersen 423-Tørring Idrætsforening 188 / 4
8 07-75498 Lilly Mortensen 006-Klejs Skytteforening 187 / 1
9 07-20855 Åge Nielsen 004-Glud Skytteforening 183 / 1
15m Gevær – Klasse V2
1 07-75424 Lissy Hansen 004-Glud Skytteforening 191 / 2
2 07-34639 Knud Egeskov 015-D.F.B. Tørring og Omegn 189 / 2
3 07-20819 Ernst Jensen 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 187 / 2
4 07-20684 Gunner Pedersen 011-Ølsted Skytteforening 187 / 1
5 07-20800 Kaj Aage Brandt 011-Ølsted Skytteforening 185 / 2
6 07-34542 Poul Buch 423-Tørring Idrætsforening 182 / 2
7 07-83601 Jens Erik Nielsen 004-Glud Skytteforening 179 / 2
8 07-34660 Erik Jarl Henriksen 423-Tørring Idrætsforening 178 / 0
9 07-20721 Bent Nielsen 011-Ølsted Skytteforening 176 / 1
15m Gevær – Klasse ÅK1
1 07-20724 Annette Pedersen 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 199 / 7
2 07-34740 Hardy Larsen 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 197 / 10
3 07-20835 Bodil Kampmann 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 193 / 4
15m Gevær – Klasse ÅK2
1 07-20954 Per Christiansen 004-Glud Skytteforening 199 / 10
2 07-20751 Steen K. Christoffersen 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 195 / 5
3 07-34766 Niels Sommer 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 192 / 1
4 07-34632 Leif Vingum 015-D.F.B. Tørring og Omegn 191 / 5
15m Gevær – Klasse ÅK3
1 07-85471 Jesper Mortensen 006-Klejs Skytteforening 187 / 1
15 m pistol – Klasse JUN
1 07-20960 Patrick Dyrby 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 245 / 85
15 m pistol – Klasse 1
1 07-20944 Peter Hansen 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 263 / 85
15 m pistol – Klasse 2
1 07-34791 Henrik Nielsen 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 274 / 92
2 07-34774 Leif Frank Nielsen 003-Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforeni 273 / 92
3 07-43377 Peter Hjorth Skov 006-Klejs Skytteforening 273 / 91
15 m pistol – Klasse 3
1 07-73857 Nicolai Sandgaard 006-Klejs Skytteforening 265 / 87
15 m pistol – Klasse 4
1 07-80150 Dieter Meier 006-Klejs Skytteforening 240 / 81
15 m pistol – Klasse V2
1 07-21217 Hans Friis Jensen 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 225 / 65
15 m pistol – Klasse ÅKL
1 07-34728 Kim Watz 006-Klejs Skytteforening 278 / 95
2 07-21240 Erna Maj 006-Klejs Skytteforening 259 / 85
3 07-34750 Anni Sandgaard 006-Klejs Skytteforening 251 / 82
4 07-21305 Carit Dyrby 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 246 / 80
5 07-19950 Søren Kudsk 002-Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 241 / 79
6 07-77605 Helle Watz 006-Klejs Skytteforening 207 / 72