2014 Præmieskydning September

 

 

Gevær, 50m. – Mesterskab BK1
1 20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj 10-456 Vejle Skytteforening 200/16    200/10    400/26
2 101491 Gustav Røjkjær 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/10    199/12    397/22
3 109541 Mads Dupont 10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 198/03    197/08    395/11
4 103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen 10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening 198/12    196/10    394/22
5 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/10    196/09    393/19
6 109540 Sara Vendelbo 10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 196/08    194/07    390/15
Gevær, 50m. – Mesterskab BK2
1 112963 Mads Ohlsen 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 194/04    194/06    388/10
Gevær, 50m. – Mesterskab BK3
1 108236 William Jensen 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/04    182/02    379/06
Gevær, 50m. – Mesterskab 1
1 34301 Karsten Karstensen 10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 197/05    195/05    392/10
Gevær, 50m. – Mesterskab 2
1 20732 Anders Kildehøj 10-456 Vejle Skytteforening 189/03    189/07    378/10
Gevær, 50m. – Mesterskab V1
1 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen 10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 198/08    197/06    395/14
2 20681 Hans O. Hansen 10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds 195/10    197/07    392/17
3 90904 Kurt Christiansen 10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds 186/04    194/07    380/11
Gevær, 50m. – Mesterskab V2
1 34700 Else Marie Nielsen 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 194/08    184/01    378/09
2 88934 Willy Wegner 10-004 Glud Skytteforening 186/03    191/07    377/10
3 108239 Axel Borch 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 184/01    185/02    369/03
Gevær, 50m. – Mesterskab ÅK1
1 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen 10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening 200/10    199/13    399/23
Gevær, 50m. – Mesterskab ÅK2
1 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 190/04    195/06    385/10
2 108238 Kenneth Borch 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 187/02    176/01    363/03
Gevær, 50m. – Klasse BK1
1 20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj 10-456 Vejle Skytteforening 200/16
2 103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen 10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening 198/12
3 101491 Gustav Røjkjær 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/10
4 109541 Mads Dupont 10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 198/03
5 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/10
6 109540 Sara Vendelbo 10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 196/08
Gevær, 50m. – Klasse BK2
1 112963 Mads Ohlsen 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 194/04
2 115369 Christian Wivel 10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 189/03
Gevær, 50m. – Klasse BK3
1 108236 William Jensen 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/04
2 116747 Sabrina Andersen 10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 179/03
Gevær, 50m. – Klasse 1
1 34301 Karsten Karstensen 10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 197/05
Gevær, 50m. – Klasse 2
1 20732 Anders Kildehøj 10-456 Vejle Skytteforening 189/03
Gevær, 50m. – Klasse V1
1 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen 10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 198/08
2 20681 Hans O. Hansen 10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds 195/10
3 20964 Ole Hansen 10-004 Glud Skytteforening 195/05
4 83601 Jens Erik Nielsen 10-004 Glud Skytteforening 194/07
5 90904 Kurt Christiansen 10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds 186/04
Gevær, 50m. – Klasse V2
1 34700 Else Marie Nielsen 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 194/08
2 19834 Hans Larsen 10-004 Glud Skytteforening 191/04
3 86889 Karl Otto Lauersen 10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 186/04
4 88934 Willy Wegner 10-004 Glud Skytteforening 186/03
5 108239 Axel Borch 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 184/01
6 75424 Lissy Hansen 10-004 Glud Skytteforening 183/04
Gevær, 50m. – Klasse ÅK1
1 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen 10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening 200/10
Gevær, 50m. – Klasse ÅK2
1 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 190/04
2 108238 Kenneth Borch 10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 187/02
3 116793 Bo D. Andersen 10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 182/00
Gevær, 200m. – Mesterskab 2
1 34301 Karsten Karstensen 10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 136/02    134/03    270/05
Gevær, 200m. – Mesterskab V1
1 90904 Kurt Christiansen 10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds 146/05    146/04    292/09
2 20681 Hans O. Hansen 10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds 139/01    144/02    283/03
Gevær, 200m. – Klasse 2
1 34301 Karsten Karstensen 10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 136/02
Gevær, 200m. – Klasse V1
1 90904 Kurt Christiansen 10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds 146/05
2 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen 10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 143/04
3 20681 Hans O. Hansen 10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds 139/01