Kommunemesterskab 2014

 

RESULTATLISTE Kommunemesterskab 2014

 

Gevær, 15m. – Klasse BK1
1 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/08
2 93897 Patrick Sortkjær 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 199/11
3 101491 Gustav Røjkjær 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/03
4 91753 Peter Christiansen 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 198/06
5 108522 Victoria Strunck 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 196/09
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse BK2
1 109540 Sara Vendelbo 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 200/09
2 109541 Mads Dupont 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 200/08
3 101273 Niklas Christiansen 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 197/09
4 106298 Lasse Svennekjær 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening 193/07
5 102617 Per Ravnsborg 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 193/03
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse BK3
1 112927 Christian Wentzlau 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening 194/06
2 112963 Mads Ohlsen 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 194/04
3 115333 Julie Lønbæk 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 194/03
4 113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 193/02
5 108236 William Jensen 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 192/03
6 115550 Milla Møllegaard 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 191/02
7 100581 Markus W. Christensen 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 189/01
8 115549 Louise Lønbæk 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 188/04
9 112890 Tilde Jensen 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 186/03
10 112928 Magnus Schmidt 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening 186/02
11 113353 Asmus Thomsen 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 172/00
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse BK4
1 115369 Christian Wivel 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 189/02
2 111676 Jeppe Carlsen 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 181/01
3 113354 Asger Thomsen 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 175/00
4 M0001 Mike Laugesen 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 170/00
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse J2
1 103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 190/03
2 106638 Morten Mikkelsen 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 181/01
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse 1
1 20653 Kathrine Pedersen 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 184/00
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse 2
1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 187/03
2 35077 Berit Andersen 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening 185/02
3 34585 Vagn Koch 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening 178/02
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse 3
1 34644 John Jensen 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening 175/01
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse V1
1 20954 Per Christiansen 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 199/09
2 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 196/07
2 96287 Karsten Knudsen 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 196/07
4 34631 Leif Andersen 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening 191/04
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse V2
1 34700 Else Marie Nielsen 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 195/06
2 34766 Niels Sommer 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 194/01
3 21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 193/03
4 21062 Leif Høy 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 192/02
5 19834 Hans Larsen 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 190/04
6 34634 Lasse Olsen 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening 190/02
7 86889 Karl Otto Lauersen 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 188/01
8 19960 Ove Rasmussen 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening 185/00
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse V3
1 20760 Ove Kusk 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 186/02
2 34542 Poul Buch 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening 179/01
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse ÅK1
1 20931 Randi Vejlgård 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 199/09
2 20794 Kenneth Busk 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 197/03
3 89186 Christian Kjær 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 193/06
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse ÅK2
1 106639 Jesper Mikkelsen 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 196/04
2 103882 Bjarke Thomsen 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 194/04
3 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 194/03
4 95468 Dorte Albrechtsen 07-004 Glud Skytteforening 193/05
Gevær, 15m. – Klasse ÅK3
1 108238 Kenneth Borch 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 186/01
Standardpistol, 15m. – Klasse BK
1 102617 Per Ravnsborg 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 229/79
Standardpistol, 15m. – Klasse 1
1 34774 Leif Frank Nielsen 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 281/96
2 34791 Henrik Nielsen 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 274/93
Standardpistol, 15m. – Klasse 3
1 96288 Anders Johansen 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 251/89
Standardpistol, 15m. – Klasse 4
1 104539 Robert Nissen 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 254/90
Standardpistol, 15m. – Klasse ÅK1
1 34728 Kim Watz 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 283/94
2 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 267/84
Standardpistol, 15m. – Klasse ÅK2
1 M0002 Helle Høgh 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 256/86
2 77605 Helle Watz 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening